Отборочные турниры на Гоголевском бульваре

1-й отборочный турнир

13 мая, воскресенье

1.Головин Виталий
2.Греков Александр 
3.Долматовский Борис
4.Вежняев Максим 
5.Толоконников Дмитрий 
6.Вежняев Михаил
7.Никишин Василий 
8.Смирнов Петр 

2-й отборочный турнир

19 мая, суббота

1. Долматовский Борис
2. Tолоконников Дмитрий
3. Прохоров Алексей
4. Головин Виталий
5. Григорян Юрий
6. Кусаков Михаил
7. Владимиров 

3-й отборочный турнир

20 мая, воскресенье

1  Тимошенко Игорь
2  Пасечников Владимир
3  Дроздов Владимир
4  Тарасенко Виталий
5  Турецков Илья 
6  Головин Виталий
7  Толоконников Дмитрий
8  Григорян Юрий
9  Кусаков Миаш 

4-й отборочный турнир 

26 мая, суббота

1.Пираев Константин
2.Толоконников Дмитрий
3.Семашев Тим
4.Тарасенко Виталий
5.Головин Виталий
6.Прохоров Алексей
7.Черкасов Владимир
8.Жданов Денис
9.Долматовский Борис
10.Григорян Юрий
11.Кусаков Михаил 

5-й отборочный турнир 

27 мая, воскресенье

1.Пестров Юрий
2.Тимошенко Игорь
3. Соснин Михаил
4.Тарасенко Виталий
5.Толоконников Дмитрий
6.Никишин Василий
7.Григорян Юрий
8.Турецков Илья
9.Жихарев Григорий
10.Головин Виталий
11.Зозуля Антон
12.Кусаков Михаил
13.Грачев Борис

6-й отборочный турнир 

2 июня, суббота

1. Григорьев Андрей
2. Тимошенкоо Игорь
3. Ларов Андрей
4. Тимонин Владимир
5. Жданов Денис
6. Головин Виталий
7. Тарасенко виталий
8. Турецков Илья
9. Пряхин Дмитрий
10. Толоконников Дмитрий
11. Долматовский Борис
12. Григорян Юрий
13. Соседов Дмитрий
14. Кусаков Михаил
15. Уваров Олег 

7-й отборочный турнир 

3 июня, воскресенье 

1. Григорьев Андрей
2. Дроздов Владимир
3. Жданов Денис
4. Головин Виталий
5. Тарасенко Виталий
6. Толоконнников Дмитрий
7. Долматовский Борис
8. Григорян Юрий
9. Прохоров Алексей
10. Усанов Михаил
11. Никишин Василий
12. Ерманов Вячеслав
13. Тарасенко Елена
14. Романов Александр 

8-й отборочный турнир 

10 июня, воскресенье

1.Головин Виталий
2.Толоконников Дмитрий
3.Жданов Денис
4.Никишин Василий

9-й отборочный турнир 

11 июня, понедельник

1.Пираев Константин
2.Ларов Андрей
3.Григорьев Андрей
4.Головин Виталий
5.Григорян Юрий
6.Тарасенко Виталий
7.Долматовский Борис
8.Гермаков Вячеслав
9.Тарасенко Елена 

10-й отборочный турнир 

16 июня, суббота

1. Григорьев Андрей
2. Пираев Константин
3. Тимошенко Игорь
4. Ларов Андрей
5. Тарасенко Виталий
6. Горячев Капитон
7. Григорян Юрий
8. Ермаков Вячеслав
9. Тарасенко Елена 

11-й отборочный турнир 

17 июня, воскресенье

1. Григорьев Андрей
2. Ларов Андрей
3. Тимошенко Игорь
4. Данилов Александр
5. Лютиков Артем
6. Задов Моисей
7. Головин Виталий
8. Тарасенко Виталий
9. Росанов Лев
10. Долматовский Борис
11. Григорян Юрий
12. Ермаков Вячеслав
13. Соседов Дмитрий
14. Тарасенко Елена
15. Биятов Евгений
16. Никишин Василий

12-й отборочный турнир 

23 июня, суббота

1 Ларов Андрей
2 Григорьев Андрей
3 Долматовский Борис
4 Ковтун Александр
5 Головин Виталий
6 Жданов Денис
7 Петров Владимир
8 Данилов Александр
9 Черкасов Владимир
10 Горячев Капитон
11 Журов Максим
12 Бычков Алексей
13 Григорян Юрий
14 Кусаков Михаил
15 Толоконников Дмитрий
16 Ярмаков Вячеслав
17 Романов Александр

13-й отборочный турнир 

24 июня, воскресенье 

1.Тимошенко Игорь
2.Данилов Александр
3.Григорьев Андрей
4.Долматовский Борис
5.Лауда Александр
6.Соловьев Александр
7.Горячев Капитон
8.Жданов Денис
9.Головин Виталий
10.Пряхин Дмитрий
11.Никишин Василий
12.Ярмаков Вячеслав
13.Григорян Юрий
14.Кусаков Михаил

14-й отборочный турнир 

30 июня, суббота

1 Тимошенко Игорь
2 Головин Виталий
3 Балабанов Вячеслав
4 Долматовский Борис
5 Жданов Денис
6 Бычков Алексей
7 Данилов Александр
8 Григорьев Андрей
9 Петров Владимир
10 Черкасов Владимир
11 Григорян Юрий
12 Горячев Капитон
13 Кусаков Михаил
14 Филиппов Николай
15 Ашрафетдинов Хайзар
16 Ермаков Вячеслав 

15-й отборочный турнир 

1 июля, воскресенье

1 Григорьев Андрей
2 Тимошенко Игорь
3 Горошилов Владислав
4 Данилов Александр
5 Головин Виталий
6 Гуче Клим
7 Черкасов Владимир
8 Горячев Капитон
9 Бычков Алексей
10 Росанов Лев
11 Балабанов Вячеслав
12 Соловьев Александр
13 Никишин Василий
14 Григорян Юрий
15 Ермаков Вячеслав

16-й отборочный турнир 

7 июля, суббота 

1. Данилов Александр
2. Ларов Андрей
3. Петров Владимир
4. Бычков Вячеслав
5. Григорьев Андрей
6. Головин Виталий
7. Воронин Юрий
8. Жданов Денис
9. Кусаков Михаил
10. Корлас Игорь
11. Ермаков Вячеслав
12. Журов Максим
13. Григорян Юрий 

17-й отборочный турнир 

8 июля, воскресенье

1. Созин
2. Мальцевская
3. Григорьев Андрей
4. Озадовский Яков
5. Головин Виталий
6. Воронин Юрий
7. Патаев
8. Жданов Денис
9. Бычков Алексей
10. Чиркасов
11. Петров
12. Толоконников 
13. Никишин Василий
14. Горячев Капитон
15. Григорян Юрий
16. Конопля
17. Мальцевский
18. Ермаков
19. Кусаков Михаил
20. Симпсон

18-й отборочный турнир 

14 июля, суббота

1 Тимошенко Игорь
2 Озадовский Яков
3 Григорьев Андрей
4 Данилов Александр
5 Бычков Алексей
6 Петров Владимир
7 Бычков Вячеслав
8 Григорянц Артем
9 Воронин Юрий
10 Горячев Капитон
11 Кусаков Михаил
12 Симпсон Ян
13 Ашрафетдинов Хандер
14 Головин Виталий
15 Романов Александр

19-й отборочный турнир 

15 июля, воскресенье

1 Озадовский Яков
2 Пираев Константин
3 Григорьев Андрей
4 Черкасов Владимир
5 Бычков Алексей
6 Головин Виталий
7 Воронин Юрий
8 Горячев Харитон
9 Григорян Юрий
10 Никишин Василий
11 Кусаков Михаил
12 Романов Александр
13 Корлас Игорь
14 Филиппов Николай
15 Симпсон Ян 

20-й отборочный турнир 

21 июля, суббота

1. Пасечников Владимир
2. Пираев Константин
3. Тимошенко Игорь
4. Бычков Алексей
5. Горячев Капитон
6. Данилов Александр
7. Тарасенко Виталий
8. Головин Виталий
9. Протасов Валерий
10. Бычков Вячеслав
11. Соловьев
12. Долматовский Борис
13. Жданов Денис
14. Григорян Юрий
15. Кусаков Михаил
16. Петров Владимир
17. Корлас Игорь
18. Романов Александр

21-й отборочный турнир 

22 июля, воскресенье

1. Озадовский Яков
2. Тимошенко Игорь
3. Пираев Константин
4. Ларов Андрей
5. Толоконников Дмитрий
6. Жданов Денис
7. Воронин Юрий
8. Головин Виталий
9. Долматовский Борис
10. Петров Владимир
11. Пасечников Владимир
12. Григорян Тигран
13. Бычков Алексей
14. Корлас Игорь
15. Тарасенко Виталий
16. Соседов Дмитрий
17. Протасов Валерий
18. Газаров Валерий
19. Григорян Юрий
20. Кусаков Михаил
21. Горячев Капитон
22. Никишин Василий
23. Данилов Александр
24. Ермаков Вячеслав 

22-й отборочный турнир 

28 июля, суббота

1. Пираев Константин
2. Данилов Александр
3. Головин Виталий
4. Воронин Юрий
5. Ковтун Александр
6. Соловьев Александр
7. Долматовский Борис
8. Григорян Юрий
9. Алексеев Марк
10. Филиппов Николай
11. Кусаков Михаил
12. Корлас Игорь

23-й отборочный турнир 

29 июля, воскресенье

1. Асанов Тимур
2. Озадовский Яков
3. Багромян Ваган
4. Воронин юрий
5. Тимошенко Игорь
6. Головин Виталий
7. Черкасов Владимир
8. Горячев Капитон
9. Ларов Андрей
10. Толоконников Дмитрий
11. Шабров Петр
12. Долматовский Борис
13. Григорян Юрий
14. Кусаков Михаил
15. Богатырев Семен
16. Никишин Василий

24-й отборочный турнир 

4 августа, суббота

1 Озадовский Яков
2 Пираев Константин
3 Ларов Андрей
4 Григорьев Андрей
5 Данилов Александр
6 Добрынин Александр
7 Иванов Александр
8 Толоконников Дмитрий
9 Тарасенко Виталий
10 Воронин Юрий
11 Долматовский Борис
12 Шмелькин Алексей
13 Головин Виталий
14 Горяччев Капитон
15 Никишин Василий
16 Турецков Илья
17 Баграмян Ваган
18 Петров Владимир
19 Корлас Игорь
20 Григорян Юрий

25-й отборочный турнир 

5 августа, воскресенье

1 Григорьев Андрей
2 Ларов Андрей
3 Озадовский Яков
4 Иванов Александр
5 Маклаков Анатолий
6 Студенников Дмиртрий
7 Доьлматовский Борис
8 Головин Виталий
9 Горячев Капитон
10 Толоконников Дмитрий
11 Горошилов Владислав
12 Бычков Алексей
13 Воронин Юрий
14 Ковтун Александр
15 Петров Владимир
16 Филиппов Никоай
17 Корлас Игорь
18 Никишин Василий
19 Григорян Юрий

26-й отборочный турнир 

11 августа, суббота

1. Пираев Константин
2. Данилов Александр
3. Горошилов Владислав
4. Воронин Юрий
5. Долматовский Борис
6. Григорьев Андрей
7. Турецков Илья
8. Тарасенко Виталий
9. Горячев Капитон
10. Головин Виталий
11. Толоконников Дмитрий
12. Василенко Владимир
13. Корлас Игорь
14. Григорян Юрий
15. Доржиев
16. Симпсон Ян
17. Бокач Анатолий
18. Богатырев Семен

27-й отборочный турнир 

12 августа, воскресенье

1. Ларов Андрей
2. Озадовский Яков
3. Григорьев Андрей
4. Горошилов Владислав
5. Пираев Константин
6. Добрынин Александр
7. Долматовский Борис
8. Головин Виталий
9. Гуче Клеменс
10. Воронин Юрий
11. Толоконников Дмитрий
12. Семашин Клим
13. Горячев Капитон
14. Корлас Игорь
15. Симпсон Ян
16. Бешкинский Павел
17. Григорян Юрий
18. Ермаков Вячеслав

28-й отборочный турнир 

18 августа, суббота

1.Григорьев Андрей
2.Головин Виталий
3.Ларов Андрей
4.Воробьев Александр
5.Горячев Капитон
6.Долматовский Борис
7.Толоконников Дмитрий
8.Воронин Юрий
9.Горошилов Владислав
10.Яндарбиев Халил
11.Корлас Игорь
12.Данилов Александр
13.Григорян Юрий
14.Симсон Ян
15.Доржиев Александр
16.Богатырев Семен

29-й отборочный турнир 

19 августа, воскресенье

1.Озадовский Яков
2.Григорьев Андрей
3.Ларов Андрей
4.Семашев Ким
5.Долматовский Борис
6.Воронин Юрий
7.Головин Виталий
8.Лобач Евгений
9.Горошилов Владислав
10.Минченко Михаил
11.Горячев Капитон
12.Черкасов Владимир
13.Бешкинский Павел
14.Богатырёв Семён
15.Григорян Юрий
16.Никишин Василий
17.Симсон Ян
18.Нагаев Валентин
19.Корлас Игорь 

30-й отборочный турнир 

25 августа, суббота

1.Озадовский Яков 
2.Ларов Андрей
3.Тимошенко Игорь
4.Данилов Александр
5.Семашев Ким
6.Григорьев Андрей
7.Шамушаров Талант
8.Головин Виталий
9.Горячев Капитон
10.Барыкин Валентин
11.Толоконников Дмитрий
12.Тямисов Николай
13.Ермаков Вячеслав
14.Григорян Юрий
15.Симпсон Ян
16.Корлас Игорь
17.Харькин Алексей
18.Степанов Владимир 

31-й отборочный турнир 

26 августа, воскресенье

1.Озадовский Яков
2.Григорьев Андрей
3.Горошилов Владислав
4.Толоконников Дмитрий
5.Воронин Юрий
6.Долматовский Борис
7.Горячев Капитон
8.Корлас Игорь
9.Григорян Юрий
10.Филипов Николай
11.Головин Виталий
12.Симпсон Ян
13.Никишин Василий
14.Харькин Вячеслав
15.Ермаков Вячеслав
16.Бешкинский Андрей

13 мая - 26 августа 2012

Интересно

Шахматный бульвар

Турниры

Шахматный бульвар © 2008-2017 Телефон: +7(962) 952-22-56